Übersicht aller Teamkapitäne

1. Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Clochard Darter Augsburg 2
  • Bismarck Bistro
D'Augschburger 1
  • No Limit
DJK Lechhausen 1
  • DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
  • Vereinsheim des SV Eggelstetten
Firedarters Gosheim 1
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
O‘Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1
  • O'Keys
O‘Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2
  • O'Keys
Steeldarter Bissingen 1
  • Sportheim Bissingen
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1
  • Madhouse
SV Steingriff 1
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff

2. Liga Gruppe A

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
AL D.C. 2
  • Schützenheim Leitheim
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2
  • Vereinsräume im 1. OG
DC Laub 1
  • Sportheim Laub
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 3
  • Vereinsheim des SV Eggelstetten
Firedarters Gosheim 4
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2
  • Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg

2. Liga Gruppe B

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim
  • Schützenheim Tagmersheim
Firedarters Gosheim 3
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
Steeldarter Bissingen 2
  • Sportheim Bissingen
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 2
  • Madhouse
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1
  • Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg
TSV Neuburg
  • Classic Spielhalle

2. Liga Gruppe C

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
AL D.C. 1
  • Schützenheim Leitheim
DC Laub 2
  • Sportheim Laub
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 2
  • Vereinsheim des SV Eggelstetten
Firedarters Gosheim 2
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3
  • O'Keys
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 3
  • Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg

2. Liga Gruppe D

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 1
  • Vereinsräume im 1. OG
DC Warriors Rettenbach
  • Gasthof Sonne
Knascht Darter Unterringingen
  • Jugendtreff Knascht Renge
Lilien Darters SSV Glött
  • Sportheim SSV Glött
Steeldarter Bissingen 3
  • Sportheim Bissingen
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 3
  • Madhouse

2. Liga Gruppe E

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
DC Paar-Harthausen 1
  • Zum Saustall
DC Schwabmünchen 2
  • Schützenheim Schwabmünchen
SPVGG Westheim 1
  • Sportheim SPVGG Westheim
SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 1
  • Sportheim SV Gablingen
SV Steingriff 3
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff
Underground Darter Aitingen
  • Vereinsraum im UG

2. Liga Gruppe F

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Dart'agnans Augsburg
  • Gasthof Berger
DC Schwabmünchen 1
  • Schützenheim Schwabmünchen
DJK Lechhausen 2
  • DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball
SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 2
  • Sportheim SV Gablingen
SV Steingriff 4
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff

2. Liga Gruppe G

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Clochard Darter Augsburg 3
  • Bismarck Bistro
Clochard Darter Augsburg 4
  • Bismarck Bistro
DC Paar-Harthausen 2
  • Zum Saustall
Double Trouble Augsburg
  • Oki's
SPVGG Westheim 2
  • Sportheim SPVGG Westheim
SV Steingriff 2
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff

2. Liga Gruppe H

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
D'Augschburger 2
  • No Limit
DC Paar-Harthausen 3
  • Zum Saustall
DJK Lechhausen 3
  • DJK Lechhausen Sporth. Fußball
Power and Glory Augsburg
  • Oki's
SV Gablingen Schmutter Dart Boyz 3
  • Sportheim SV Gablingen
SV Steingriff 5
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff