Archiv
1. Liga Saison 2018 / 2019
Mannschaften der 1. Liga
- Clochard Darter Augsburg 2
- DC Schwabmünchen 1
- DJK Lechhausen 2
- Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
- D´Augschburger 1
- Firedarters Gosheim 1
- O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1
- O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2
- Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1
- SV Steingriff 1
Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | g | u | v | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 428:301 | 117:63 | 32 |
2 | SV Steingriff 1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 411:298 | 113:67 | 30 |
3 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 402:314 | 110:70 | 26 |
4 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 386:331 | 99:81 | 22 |
5 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 373:344 | 94:86 | 17 |
6 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 389:327 | 102:78 | 16 |
7 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 370:362 | 86:94 | 13 |
8 | D´Augschburger 1 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 181:440 | 50:130 | 10 |
9 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 319:400 | 66:114 | 8 |
10 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 273:415 | 63:117 | 6 |
Spielplan der 1. Liga
1. Spieltag
Mo. 10.09.2018 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | D´Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 17:22 |
Di. 11.09.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 6:4 | 22:16 |
Mi. 12.09.2018 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Sportheim Steingriff | 5:5 | 19:20 |
Mi. 12.09.2018 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 7:3 | 23:20 |
Fr. 28.09.2018 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 4:6 | 17:21 |
2. Spieltag
Mo. 17.09.2018 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 7:3 | 24:14 |
Di. 18.09.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 5:5 | 19:23 |
Di. 18.09.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Oki's | 4:6 | 19:24 |
Mi. 19.09.2018 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 4:6 | 16:23 |
Mi. 26.09.2018 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 4:6 | 19:22 |
3. Spieltag
Mo. 01.10.2018 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 1:9 | 11:27 |
Di. 02.10.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Oki's | 4:6 | 15:21 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 8:2 | 25:14 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 4:6 | 15:21 |
Di. 09.10.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 9:1 | 28:12 |
4. Spieltag
Mo. 15.10.2018 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 21:18 |
Di. 16.10.2018 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Madhouse | 5:5 | 19:23 |
Di. 16.10.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Oki's | 7:3 | 26:16 |
Di. 16.10.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 4:6 | 18:23 |
Mi. 17.10.2018 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 21:23 |
5. Spieltag
Mo. 29.10.2018 20:22 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 6:4 | 25:15 |
Di. 30.10.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 6:4 | 24:20 |
Di. 30.10.2018 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 9:1 | 27:8 |
Mi. 31.10.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Oki's | 6:4 | 18:17 |
Fr. 09.11.2018 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 6:4 | 22:20 |
6. Spieltag
Di. 13.11.2018 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 21:22 |
Di. 13.11.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 1:9 | 12:28 |
Di. 13.11.2018 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Madhouse | 8:2 | 27:18 |
Mi. 14.11.2018 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 4:6 | 19:21 |
Do. 15.11.2018 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 5:5 | 18:25 |
7. Spieltag
Mo. 26.11.2018 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 20:23 |
Di. 27.11.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 3:7 | 16:24 |
Di. 27.11.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Oki's | 4:6 | 15:21 |
Mi. 28.11.2018 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 7:3 | 24:12 |
Mi. 28.11.2018 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 4:6 | 18:22 |
8. Spieltag
Di. 11.12.2018 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 6:4 | 23:16 |
Di. 11.12.2018 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Madhouse | 8:2 | 27:15 |
Di. 11.12.2018 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Oki's | 5:5 | 17:22 |
Mi. 12.12.2018 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 9:1 | 28:9 |
Mo. 17.12.2018 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 21:21 |
9. Spieltag
Di. 15.01.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Sportheim Steingriff | 4:6 | 20:22 |
Di. 15.01.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 4:6 | 17:25 |
Di. 15.01.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Madhouse | 5:5 | 20:20 |
Mi. 16.01.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 7:3 | 24:15 |
Mi. 16.01.2019 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 5:5 | 20:21 |
10. Spieltag
Mo. 28.01.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 19:22 |
Di. 29.01.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 6:4 | 22:16 |
Di. 29.01.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Madhouse | 6:4 | 20:17 |
Mi. 30.01.2019 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Oki's | 0:10 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 20.02.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 4:6 | 19:26 |
11. Spieltag
Di. 12.02.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | D´Augschburger 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Di. 12.02.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Madhouse | 7:3 | 26:11 |
Mi. 13.02.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 22:18 |
Mi. 13.02.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 6:4 | 22:17 |
Mo. 18.02.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 5:5 | 21:22 |
12. Spieltag
Mi. 20.02.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Madhouse | 6:4 | 24:22 |
Mo. 25.02.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 6:4 | 24:21 |
Di. 26.02.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 3:7 | 17:23 |
Mi. 27.02.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 27.02.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 8:2 | 28:12 |
13. Spieltag
Do. 28.02.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 7:3 | 25:20 |
Mi. 13.03.2019 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 3:7 | 18:23 |
Mi. 13.03.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 13.03.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 7:3 | 23:17 |
Mi. 20.03.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 5:5 | 20:21 |
14. Spieltag
Mo. 25.03.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | D´Augschburger 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Di. 26.03.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 2:8 | 18:27 |
Mi. 27.03.2019 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 2:8 | 12:27 |
Mi. 27.03.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 24:18 |
Sa. 30.03.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Madhouse | 4:6 | 15:20 |
15. Spieltag
Di. 02.04.2019 20:00 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | TSV-Sportgaststätte | 5:5 | 23:18 |
Mo. 08.04.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 4:6 | 19:23 |
Di. 09.04.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 10:0 | 30:3 |
Di. 09.04.2019 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Oki's | 0:10 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 10.04.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Sportheim Steingriff | 7:3 | 25:18 |
16. Spieltag
Mo. 29.04.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 16:24 |
Di. 30.04.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 6:4 | 24:16 |
Di. 30.04.2019 20:00 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | Madhouse | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 01.05.2019 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | SV Steingriff 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 1:9 | 11:29 |
Mi. 01.05.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 7:3 | 23:16 |
17. Spieltag
Di. 14.05.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 3:7 | 14:23 |
Di. 14.05.2019 20:00 | SV Steingriff 1 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Sportheim Steingriff | 7:3 | 22:18 |
Mi. 15.05.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | Bismarck Bistro | 4:6 | 21:21 |
Mi. 15.05.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | D´Augschburger 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 10:0 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Mi. 15.05.2019 20:00 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | Gaststätte Schützenheim Schwabmünchen | 1:9 | 10:27 |
18. Spieltag
Di. 28.05.2019 20:00 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | SV Steingriff 1 | Gaststätte O'Keys | 5:5 | 21:20 |
Di. 28.05.2019 20:00 | DJK Lechhausen 2 | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball) | 5:5 | 20:21 |
Di. 28.05.2019 20:00 | D´Augschburger 1 | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | Oki's | 0:10 | Heim nicht angetreten |
Di. 28.05.2019 20:00 | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | Dartstempel Gosheim | 6:4 | 23:18 |
Di. 28.05.2019 20:00 | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | Bismarck Bistro | 5:5 | 22:22 |
Spielerstatistik
Platz | Name | Mannschaft | Legs | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramiz Alic | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 95 : 45 | 29 : 5 | 123 |
2 | Christian Jäger | SV Steingriff 1 | 87 : 43 | 26 : 8 | 120 |
3 | Michael Böhm | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 88 : 45 | 26 : 8 | 119 |
4 | Michael Raul | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 83 : 51 | 24 : 10 | 110 |
5 | Tobias Reisner | SV Steingriff 1 | 84 : 56 | 23 : 11 | 107 |
6 | Marco Celeste | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 80 : 55 | 23 : 9 | 98 |
7 | Marco Weiß | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 76 : 51 | 19 : 11 | 96 |
8 | Florian Vogel | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 67 : 57 | 19 : 14 | 90 |
9 | Andreas Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 70 : 66 | 18 : 16 | 88 |
10 | Tim Seitz | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 65 : 55 | 16 : 14 | 84 |
11 | Zsolt Boross | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 60 : 50 | 16 : 12 | 78 |
12 | Andreas Ballentin | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 65 : 74 | 15 : 19 | 78 |
13 | Sebastian Heinzelmeier | SV Steingriff 1 | 59 : 37 | 17 : 7 | 77 |
14 | Roger Dasenbrock | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 62 : 67 | 14 : 18 | 77 |
15 | Mario Münzinger | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 64 : 62 | 16 : 14 | 76 |
16 | Florian Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 60 : 66 | 15 : 17 | 75 |
17 | Andreas Mors | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 59 : 57 | 15 : 14 | 74 |
18 | Martin Beliansky | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 54 : 26 | 15 : 5 | 73 |
19 | Ronny Wiesner | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 56 : 51 | 14 : 13 | 72 |
20 | Markus Fürst | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 60 : 72 | 12 : 20 | 72 |
21 | Tommy Kirsch | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 58 : 62 | 13 : 16 | 70 |
22 | Tobias Rauth | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 52 : 57 | 11 : 16 | 65 |
23 | Michael Voigt | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 56 : 64 | 12 : 16 | 64 |
24 | Thomas Gail | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 53 : 49 | 12 : 12 | 64 |
25 | Rainer Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 51 : 82 | 10 : 24 | 61 |
26 | Oliver Kronberg | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 46 : 84 | 11 : 23 | 53 |
27 | Christian Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 44 : 67 | 6 : 21 | 52 |
28 | Sabina Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 43 : 60 | 9 : 16 | 49 |
29 | Andreas Haslauer | SV Steingriff 1 | 39 : 31 | 11 : 6 | 48 |
30 | Christian Schmidmair | SV Steingriff 1 | 40 : 65 | 6 : 20 | 47 |
31 | Sayah Hichem | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 39 : 42 | 10 : 9 | 44 |
32 | Silvan Kux | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 33 : 22 | 10 : 4 | 43 |
33 | Christina Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 31 : 15 | 9 : 3 | 43 |
34 | Andre Mittring | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 36 : 67 | 5 : 21 | 42 |
35 | David Usher | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 35 : 38 | 8 : 9 | 40 |
36 | Wolfgang Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 36 : 74 | 7 : 21 | 39 |
37 | Reiner Link | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 34 : 36 | 7 : 9 | 39 |
38 | Marcel Weichelt | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 29 : 28 | 8 : 6 | 35 |
39 | Claus Mader | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 24 : 5 | 8 : 0 | 35 |
40 | Daniel Frommel | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 29 : 78 | 6 : 24 | 35 |
41 | Adrian Topp | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 30 : 63 | 5 : 19 | 34 |
42 | Viktor Wiedemann | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 24 : 21 | 6 : 5 | 30 |
43 | Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 22 : 26 | 4 : 8 | 28 |
44 | Rene Skel | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 18 : 11 | 6 : 2 | 25 |
45 | Rene Engelmann | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 21 : 24 | 5 : 5 | 22 |
46 | Jürgen Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 20 : 26 | 5 : 6 | 22 |
47 | Felix Oeder | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 15 : 17 | 4 : 4 | 18 |
48 | Markus Göttler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 10 : 6 | 3 : 1 | 13 |
48 | Bastian Fidas | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 10 : 6 | 3 : 1 | 13 |
50 | Quirin Zach | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 9 : 5 | 3 : 1 | 13 |
51 | Andreas Stock | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 9 : 9 | 2 : 2 | 10 |
52 | Leander Lechsel | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 8 : 15 | 1 : 5 | 10 |
53 | Mario Ferner | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 6 : 10 | 1 : 3 | 7 |
54 | Dominik Graf | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 5 : 10 | 1 : 3 | 6 |
55 | Stefan Slaghuis-Heider | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 4 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 6 |
56 | Michael Heiß | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 5 : 17 | 1 : 5 | 5 |
57 | Kevin Köhler | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
57 | Rene Engelmann | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 5 |
59 | Lutz Möllnitz | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 4 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 4 |
60 | Manuel Hayn | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 4 |
61 | Ron Bauer | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 4 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 4 |
62 | Lutz Möllnitz | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 4 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 4 |
62 | Philip Schlenk | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 4 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 4 |
64 | Alexander Matheis | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 : 1 | 3 |
65 | Matthias Müller | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 3 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 3 |
66 | Sandra Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
67 | Ralph Nachbar | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 1 : 12 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
68 | Thomas Schäffler | SV Steingriff 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Higlights
Name | Mannschaft | 180 | Highfinish | Shortleg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Topp | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 1 | 15,19 | |
Andre Mittring | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 1 | 120 | 19,19,20 |
Andreas Ballentin | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 2 | 14,15,19,19,19,19,20,20 | |
Andreas Haslauer | SV Steingriff 1 | 17,18,18,18 | ||
Andreas Mors | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 2 | 120,114 | 17,20 |
Andreas Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 5 | 112 | 16,16,20 |
Christian Jäger | SV Steingriff 1 | 7 | 115,111 | 14,18,19,19,19,19,20,20,20,20 |
Christian Schmidmair | SV Steingriff 1 | 119,107 | ||
Christian Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 1 | 119 | |
Christina Schuler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 112 | 15,19,19,20,20 | |
Claus Mader | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 14,15,17,18,19,20 | ||
Daniel Frommel | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 1 | 20 | |
David Usher | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 19,20,20 | ||
Dominik Graf | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 100 | 18 | |
Florian Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 100 | 20,20 | |
Florian Vogel | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 5 | 118,113,100 | 17,17,20,20 |
Kevin Köhler | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 126 | ||
Lutz Möllnitz | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 112 | ||
Marcel Weichelt | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 20 | ||
Marco Celeste | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 2 | 138 | 17,17,19,20,20,20 |
Marco Weiß | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 3 | 154,126,107 | 15,15,17,18,18,18,18,19,19,19,19,19,20,20,20,20,20 |
Mario Münzinger | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 2 | 108 | 17,18,19,19 |
Markus Fürst | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 2 | 100 | 18,20,20 |
Markus Göttler | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 144 | 18,19,20 | |
Martin Beliansky | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 4 | 104 | 16,19,19,20,20 |
Michael Böhm | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 7 | 107,100 | 13,15,17,17,17,17,18,18,18,18,18,19,19,19,19,19,20,20,20,20,20 |
Michael Raul | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 4 | 16,16,16,17,17,17,18,19,20 | |
Michael Voigt | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 2 | 102 | 17,18,18,19,19,20 |
Philip Schlenk | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 1 | 20 | |
Rainer Müller | Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 | 1 | 100 | 17,19,19,20 |
Ramiz Alic | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 4 | 116,114,100,100 | 16,17,17,18,18,18,18,18,18,18,18,18,19,19,20,20,20,20,20,20 |
Reiner Link | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 2 | 152,119,111,100 | 15 |
Rene Engelmann | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 | 125,100 | 15 | |
Roger Dasenbrock | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 110 | 20 | |
Ronny Wiesner | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 112,108,104 | 15,17,19,20,20,20 | |
Rudolf Reinl | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 1 | 18 | |
Sabina Dannhorn | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 3 | 112 | 19,20 |
Sayah Hichem | Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 | 1 | 111 | 20 |
Sebastian Heinzelmeier | SV Steingriff 1 | 1 | 105 | 17 |
Silvan Kux | Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 | 3 | 14,17,18,19,19,19,19,19,20,20 | |
Thomas Gail | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 1 | 100 | 16,17,19,20 |
Tim Seitz | Firedarters Gosheim 1 | 2 | 18,20,20,20,20 | |
Tobias Rauth | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 2 | 150 | 16,16,17,20,20,20 |
Tobias Reisner | SV Steingriff 1 | 3 | 160 | 15,18,18,18,19,20 |
Tommy Kirsch | O´Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 | 2 | 158 | |
Viktor Wiedemann | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 18,19 | ||
Wolfgang Moldenhauer | DC Schwabmünchen 1 | 128,106,104 | ||
Zsolt Boross | DJK Lechhausen 2 | 3 | 141,106 | 16,20,20,20 |