Übersicht aller Teamkapitäne

1.Liga

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Clochard Darter Augsburg 2
  • Bismarck Bistro
D'Augschburger 1
  • Oki's
DJK Lechhausen 1
  • DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball)
DJK Lechhausen 2
  • DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball)
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1
  • Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten
Firedarters Gosheim 1
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2
  • O'Keys
Steeldarter Bissingen 1
  • Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1
  • Madhouse
SV Steingriff 1
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff

2.Liga NORD Gruppe Schwarz

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
AL D.C.
  • Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 3
  • Vereinsräume im 1. OG
BV Bergen
  • Sportheim SV Bergen
DC Laub 1
  • Sportheim Laub
Firedarters Gosheim 2
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 3
  • O'Keys
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 2
  • Madhouse
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 3
  • Madhouse
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 1
  • Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg

2.Liga NORD Gruppe Weiß

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 1
  • Vereinsräume im 1. OG
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2
  • Vereinsräume im 1. OG
Dart-Freunde Tagmersheim
  • Schützenheim Tagmersheim
DC Laub 2
  • Sportheim Laub
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 2
  • Vereinsheim SV Eggelstetten
Firedarters Gosheim 3
  • Dartstempel Gosheim
Steeldarter Bissingen 2
  • Sportheim Bissingen, Mehrzweckraum
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 4
  • Madhouse
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 2
  • Sportheim SV Wörnitzstein-Berg

2.Liga SÜD Gruppe Schwarz

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Clochard Darter Augsburg 3
  • Bismarck Bistro
DC Paar-Harthausen 1
  • Landgasthof zum Herzog Ludwig
DC Paar-Harthausen 2
  • Landgasthof zum Herzog Ludwig
DC Schwabmünchen 2
  • Schützenheim Schwabmünchen
DJK Lechhausen 3
  • DJK Lechhausen (Vereinsheim Fußball)
Power and Glory Augsburg
  • Oki's
Schmutter Dart Boyz Gablingen 2
  • Sportheim SV Gablingen
SpVgg Westheim
  • Sportheim SPVGG Westheim
SV Steingriff 3
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff
SV Steingriff 4
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff

2.Liga SÜD Gruppe Weiß

Mannschaft Teamcaptain Spielort
Clochard Darter Augsburg 4
  • Bismarck Bistro
D'Augschburger 2
  • Oki's
Dart'agnans Augsburg
  • Gaststätte Berger
DC Paar-Harthausen 3
  • Landgasthof zum Herzog Ludwig
DC Paar-Harthausen 4
  • Landgasthof zum Herzog Ludwig
DC Schwabmünchen 1
  • Schützenheim Schwabmünchen
Schmutter Dart Boyz Gablingen 1
  • Sportheim SV Gablingen
SV Steingriff 2
  • Liberty, Sportheim Steingriff
Underground Darter Aitingen
  • Privathaus
Wild Things Augsburg
  • Bismarck Bistro