Info:

 

NSDV - Cup 1. Vorrunde 22.10. - 26.10.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis   Anmerkung
D`Augschburger 2 DC Schwabmünchen 2 4:6 17:18  
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 2 Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 3:7 18:24  
O‘Keys Bulls Weißenburg 2 DJK Lechhausen 1 1:9 9:28  
DC Laub SV Steingriff 3 2:8 12:26  
SV Steingriff 2 DC Schwabmünchen 1 3:7 16:24  
Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2 SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 8:2 26:17  
Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 DC Paar-Harthausen 2 6:4 22:17  
Freilos Firedarters Gosheim 2      
Freilos Steeldarter Kühlenthal 3      
DJK Lechhausen 3 D`Augschburger 1 1:9 7:28  
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 O‘Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1 6:4 23:16  
DC Paar-Harthausen 3 Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 0:10 4:30  
Firedarters Gosheim 1 Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 1 6:5 20:18 nach Teamgame
DJK Lechhausen 2 SV Steingriff 1 7:3 23:15  
Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 Wild Things Augsburg 9:1 28:10  
DC Paar-Harthausen 1 Steeldarter Bissingen 3:7 16:24  

 

NSDV - Cup Achtelfinale 03.12. - 07.12.2018

Heim Gast Ergebnis   Anmerkung
DC Schwabmünchen 1 Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2 8:2 26:11  
Steeldarter Bissingen Firedarters Gosheim 1 6:5 20:21 nach Teamgame
SV Steingriff 3 Firedarters Gosheim 2 6:4 19:21  
Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 8:2 26:9  
DJK Lechhausen 2 DC Schwabmünchen 2 8:2 26:9  
DJK Lechhausen 1 Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 10:0 30:13  
Steeldarter Kühlenthal 3 Clochard Darter Augsburg 2 2:8 ?:? Spielbericht konnte nicht gedruckt werden
D`Augschburger 1 Clochard Darter Augsburg 3 7:3 23:13  

NSDV - Cup Viertelfinale 18.03. - 22.03.2019

Heim Gast Ergebnis   Anmerkung
Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 Steeldarter Bissingen      
DJK Lechhausen 2 SV Steingriff 3      
D`Augschburger 1 Clochard Darter Augsburg 2      
DJK Lechhausen 1 DC Schwabmünchen 1      

Highlights

Name Mannschaft 180 Highfinish Shortleg
Mors Andreas Clochard Darter Augsburg 2     20
Jäger Christian SV Steingriff 1 1   19
Boross Zsolt DJK Lechhausen 2 1   20, 19
Schuler Christina DJK Lechhausen 2 2   18, 16
Reisner Tobias SV Steingriff 1     20, 20
Bergmeister Michael D'Augschburger 2   102  
Kirschke Martin D'Augschburger 2     18
Müller Matthias DC Schwabmünchen 2   100 20, 20
Elias Terlezki Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2   114  
Stefan Ebert Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 2     20, 20
Million Benjamin SV Wörnitzstein-Berg     19, 19
Haas Stefan DC Paar Harthausen 2     19
Vogel Florian Firedarters Gosheim 1 1 113 18
Oblinger Kevin Bulls-Eye Darter Deisenhofen 1 1    
Mader Claus Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 1   16, 16, 16, 19, 18
Jeschek Markus Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 2    
Röck Sebastian
Clochard Darter Augsburg 3     19
Hübner Daniel SV Steingriff 2   131  
Spragalla Michael DJK Lechhausen 1     19
Schenkendorfer Manuel DJK Lechhausen 1   104 19
Böhm Michael Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 1 116 17, 18, 18
Kirsch Tommy O'Keys Bulls Weißenburg 1   110  
Heindl Michael D'Augschburger 1 1 148  
Lorenz Gerhard D'Augschburger 1   112  
Kolossa Oliver D'Augschburger 1     18
Schuler Christian DJK Lechhausen 2     16
Heubeck Markus DC Schwabmünchen 2 1    
Seitz Tim Firedarters Gosheim 2     18
Münzinger Mario Firedarters Gosheim 1 1   20, 19
Gassenmayer Matthias
Steeldarter Bissingen 1    
Moldenhauer Florian DC Schwabmünchen 1     20
Raul Michael Dscheina Darter Donauwörth 1 2    
Rauh Bastian Clochard Darter Augsburg 1 1   19
Celeste Marco Steeldarter Kühlenthal 1 1    
Leon Crump Clochard Darter Augsburg 1   100 15, 17
Tochtermann Manfred Clochard Darter Augsburg 1     20, 18